UFMG Página principal
  Corpo Discente

Alunos do Doutorado (171 alunos)

Exibir alunos do Mestrado

Nome
Lattes
Entrada
Orientador
Linha de
pesquisa
Adelino Pinheiro Silva
   
2015/2º
Maurílio Nunes Vieira
  IC  
Adrielle de Carvalho Santana
   
2015/1º
Hani Camille Yehia
  IC  
ALAN MENDES MAROTTA
   
2015/2º
Carlos Andrey Maia
  CAR  
ALEXANDRE RODRIGUES FARIAS
  Currículo Lattes  
2013/1º
Eduardo Mazoni Andrade Marçal Mendes
  MACSIN  
Alex Vidigal Bastos
  Currículo Lattes  
2014/1º
Diógenes Cecílio da Silva Júnior
  MeMSs  
Aline Rocha de Assis
  Currículo Lattes  
2015/2º
Fernando José da Silva Moreira
  APE  
Allan Fagner Cupertino
   
2016/2º
Seleme Isaac Seleme Júnior
  EP  
Allysson Steve Mota Lacerda
  Currículo Lattes  
2015/1º
Lucas de Souza Batista
  OT  
Alyson Geraldo Guimarães Cardoso
  Currículo Lattes  
2011/2º
Maria Helena Murta Vale
  SEE  
Ana Paula de Souza
   
2015/1º
Eduardo Mazoni Andrade Marçal Mendes
  EB  
André Luiz Costa de Carvalho
  Currículo Lattes  
2014/2º
Davies William de Lima Monteiro
  MeMSs  
André Luiz Maravilha Silva
  Currículo Lattes  
2014/1º
Felipe Campelo França Pinto
  OT  
André Rodrigues da Cruz
  Currículo Lattes  
2017/1º
Ricardo Hiroshi Caldeira Takahashi
  OT  
André Saraiva de Lacerda Costa
  Currículo Lattes  
2012/1º
Braz de Jesus Cardoso Filho
  CEQE  
Antonio Carlos Bana Chiella
  Currículo Lattes  
2015/1º
Guilherme Augusto Silva Pereira
  CAR  
Arismar Morais Gonçalves Júnior
   
2013/2º
Helder de Paula
  MACSIN  
ARLINDO FOLLADOR NETO
   
2014/2º
Hani Camille Yehia
  IC  
Armando Souza Guedes
   
2014/1º
Sidelmo Magalhães Silva
  CEQE  
Arthur Araujo Maia Farah
   
2015/2º
João Antônio de Vasconcelos
  OT  
Artur Nogueira de São José
   
2016/2º
Ricardo Luiz da Silva Adriano
  APE  
Athila Rocha Trindade
   
2015/1º
Felipe Campelo França Pinto
  OT  
Bárbara Pereira Silva
   
2016/1º
Silvério Visacro Filho
  SEE  
BRAYAN RENE ACEVEDO JAIMES
   
2016/2º
Cristiano Leite de Castro
  IC  
Brenner Santana Rego
   
2016/2º
Guilherme Vianna Raffo
  CAR  
Bruno Marciano Lopes
   
2016/1º
Wadaed Uturbey da Costa
  SEE  
Bruno Randazzo Baroni
  Currículo Lattes  
2016/2º
Wadaed Uturbey da Costa
  CEQE  
Camila Elias Almeida
   
2015/1º
Braz de Jesus Cardoso Filho
  EP  
Carla Caldeira Takahashi
  Currículo Lattes  
2015/1º
Antônio de Pádua Braga
  IC  
Carlos Alberto Severiano Junior
  Currículo Lattes  
2016/1º
Frederico Gadelha Guimarães
  IC  
Cassiano Rabelo e Silva
  Currículo Lattes  
2015/1º
Ado Jorio de Vasconcelos
  MeMSs  
César Alberto da Silva
  Currículo Lattes  
2015/2º
Linnyer Beatrys Ruiz
  MeMSs  
Claudio Alvares Conceição
   
2016/1º
Braz de Jesus Cardoso Filho
  EP  
Claudio Henrique Gomes dos Santos
  Currículo Lattes  
2013/2º
Pedro Francisco Donoso Garcia
  EP  
Cleber de Medeiros Navarro
   
2014/2º
  MACSIN  
Daniel Alves Costa
   
2016/1º
Leonardo Antônio Borges Tôrres
  MACSIN  
Danielle Rosâny de Medeiros Leal
   
2016/1º
Renato Cardoso Mesquita
  APE  
Daniel Neri Cardoso
   
2016/2º
Guilherme Vianna Raffo
  CAR  
Danny Augusto Vieira Tonidandel
  Currículo Lattes  
2017/1º
Wallace do Couto Boaventura
  CEQE  
David Augusto Lopes
  Currículo Lattes  
2013/2º
Wallace do Couto Boaventura
  CEQE  
Davidson Lafitte Firmo
  Currículo Lattes  
2015/2º
Leonardo Antônio Borges Tôrres
  CAR  
Diana Sabina Albán Peñafiel
   
2015/2º
Bruno Vilhena Adorno
  CAR  
Diego Camilo Tami Lopez
   
2016/1º
Cássio Gonçalves do Rego
  APE  
Diego Camilo Tami López
   
2016/1º
Cássio Gonçalves do Rego
  APE  
Diogo Sampaio Cesar Souza
   
2016/2º
Helder de Paula
  CEQE  
Douglas Angelo Teixeira
  Currículo Lattes  
2013/1º
João Antônio de Vasconcelos
  OT  
Douglas Antunes Tesch
   
2016/1º
Fernando de Oliveira Souza
  CAR  
Edgard Gregory Torres Saravia
  Currículo Lattes  
2009/2º
Carlos Julio Tierra Criollo
  EB  
Edson Bernardes Ferreira Filho
  Currículo Lattes  
2016/1º
Luciano Cunha de Araújo Pimenta
  CAR  
Eduardo Antônio de Barros Bueno
  Currículo Lattes  
2011/1º
Wadaed Uturbey da Costa
  CEQE  
Eduardo Jose de Araujo
   
2014/2º
Ivan José da Silva Lopes
  CEQE  
Emiliana Mara Lopes Simões
   
2017/1º
Lucas de Souza Batista
  OT  
Ernesto Pablo Lana Ulloa
   
2013/2º
Carlos Andrey Maia
  CAR  
Everthon de Souza Oliveira
  Currículo Lattes  
2016/2º
Walmir Matos Caminhas
  IC  
Ezequiel Campos Pereira
  Currículo Lattes  
2017/1º
João Antônio de Vasconcelos
  OT  
Fabricio Javier Erazo Costa
  Currículo Lattes  
2012/1º
Carlos Julio Tierra Criollo
  EB  
Felipe Eduardo Moreira Cota
   
2013/2º
Silvério Visacro Filho
  SEE  
Fernanda Caldeira Takahashi
  Currículo Lattes  
2015/1º
Felipe Campelo França Pinto
  OT  
Fernando Esquírio Torres
  Currículo Lattes  
2017/1º
Danilo Barbosa Melges
  EB  
Fernando Gontijo Bernardes Júnior
   
2015/2º
Rodney Rezende Saldanha
  OT  
Fernando Venancio Amaral
  Currículo Lattes  
2017/1º
Sidelmo Magalhães Silva
  CEQE  
Fidel Edson de Souza
   
2014/1º
Elson José da Silva
  APE  
Fillipe Goulart Silva Mendes
  Currículo Lattes  
2014/2º
Felipe Campelo França Pinto
  OT  
FLÁVIO HENRIQUE BATISTA DE SOUZA
  Currículo Lattes  
2016/1º
Rodney Rezende Saldanha
  OT  
Flávio Velloso Laper
  Currículo Lattes  
2015/1º
Diógenes Cecílio da Silva Júnior
  MeMSs  
Francisco Ricardo Abrantes Couy Baracho
  Currículo Lattes  
2013/2º
Clever Sebastião Pereira Filho
  SEE  
Frederico Ferreira Viana Matos
   
2014/2º
Victor Flores Mendes
  CEQE  
Fredy Rolando Salazar Sangucho
  Currículo Lattes  
2016/2º
Bruno Vilhena Adorno
  CAR  
Fulvia Stefany Silva de Oliveira
   
2016/1º
Fernando de Oliveira Souza
  CAR  
Gabriel Alves Mendonça
  Currículo Lattes  
2016/2º
Braz de Jesus Cardoso Filho
  EP  
Geraldo Pereira de Souza
   
2016/1º
Wallace do Couto Boaventura
  CEQE  
Gideon Igor Carvalho Lobato
  Currículo Lattes  
2015/2º
Sidelmo Magalhães Silva
  CEQE  
Gilberto Andrade da Silva
  Currículo Lattes  
2010/2º
  CAR  
Gilson Fernandes Braga Junior
   
2013/2º
Alessandro Beda
  EB  
Gisele Pinheiro Silva Chagas
   
2015/2º
Eduardo Gontijo Carrano
  OT  
Guilherme da Silva Lima
  Currículo Lattes  
2015/2º
Alberto Resende De Conti
  SEE  
Guilherme Monteiro de Rezende
  Currículo Lattes  
2016/2º
Victor Flores Mendes
  CEQE  
Gustavo Oliveira Fortes
   
2014/2º
Marcos Antônio Severo Mendes
  EP  
Gustavo Rodrigues Lacerda Silva
   
2014/1º
Antônio de Pádua Braga
  IC  
Hélio Marcos André Antunes
  Currículo Lattes  
2014/2º
Sidelmo Magalhães Silva
  CEQE  
Hudson Luiz Silva de Miranda
   
2016/1º
Ado Jorio de Vasconcelos
  MeMSs  
Hugo Vinícius Bitencourt Paula
  Currículo Lattes  
2013/1º
Diógenes Cecílio da Silva Júnior
  MeMSs  
Igor Almeida Baratta
   
2016/1º
Elson José da Silva
  APE  
Ivan Reinaldo Meneghini
   
2014/2º
Frederico Gadelha Guimarães
  IC  
JESUS JONATAN SOUZA SANTOS
  Currículo Lattes  
2016/2º
Eduardo Gontijo Carrano
  OT  
João Francisco Cristeli do Vale
   
2015/1º
Jaime Arturo Ramírez
  APE  
João Paulo Ramos Gomes
  Currículo Lattes  
2015/2º
Wallace do Couto Boaventura
  CEQE  
João Pedro Hallack Sansão
  Currículo Lattes  
2015/2º
Maurílio Nunes Vieira
  IC  
Joao Ricardo da Mata Soares de Souza
  Currículo Lattes  
2015/2º
Clever Sebastião Pereira Filho
  SEE  
Juan Camilo Fonseca Galindo
  Currículo Lattes  
2016/2º
André Paim Lemos
  IC  
Juan José Quiroz Omaña
   
2017/1º
Bruno Vilhena Adorno
  CAR  
Julio Cesar Guerra Justino
  Currículo Lattes  
2010/2º
Braz de Jesus Cardoso Filho
  EP  
Klenilmar Lopes Dias
   
2014/2º
Walmir Matos Caminhas
  IC  
KOSSAR JEDDISARAVI
  Currículo Lattes  
2015/1º
Frederico Gadelha Guimarães
  IC  
Leandro da Silva Pires
  Currículo Lattes  
2015/1º
Maurílio Nunes Vieira
  IC  
Leandro Freitas de Abreu
  Currículo Lattes  
2014/2º
Luis Antonio Aguirre
  MACSIN  
Listz Simões de Araújo
   
2015/2º
Silvério Visacro Filho
  SEE  
Lucas de Carvalho Ribeiro
   
2015/2º
Frank Sill Torres
  MeMSs  
Lucas Pantuza Amorim
  Currículo Lattes  
2015/1º
Renato Cardoso Mesquita
  APE  
Lucas Vinicius Ribeiro Alves
   
2017/1º
Patrícia Nascimento Pena
  CAR  
Luciana Balieiro Cosme
  Currículo Lattes  
2014/2º
Walmir Matos Caminhas
  IC  
Luciana Rita Nicacio
   
2016/1º
Eduardo Mazoni Andrade Marçal Mendes
  EB  
Luciana Sant'Ana Marques Arnoux
   
2016/1º
Wadaed Uturbey da Costa
  CEQE  
Luciano Perdigão Cota
  Currículo Lattes  
2014/2º
Frederico Gadelha Guimarães
  IC  
Luiz Melk de Carvalho
   
2016/1º
Davies William de Lima Monteiro
  MeMSs  
Marco Aurélio de Faria Borges
  Currículo Lattes  
2012/1º
Jerome Baron
  EB  
Marcos Felipe de Oliveira Ribeiro
   
2014/1º
João Antônio de Vasconcelos
  OT  
Marcos Roberto de Araújo
  Currículo Lattes  
2015/2º
Clever Sebastião Pereira Filho
  SEE  
Marco Túlio Alves Êvo
   
2016/2º
Helder de Paula
  CEQE  
Marcus Felipe de Souza Pereira
   
   
Marcus Vinicius de Paula
  Currículo Lattes  
2016/2º
Bruno Otávio Soares Teixeira
  MACSIN  
Maria Izabel Correa dos Santos
   
2016/2º
Lucas de Souza Batista
  OT  
Maria Luisa Amarante Ghizoni
  Currículo Lattes  
2013/1º
Linnyer Beatrys Ruiz
  MeMSs  
Mariana de Paula Assis Fonseca
   
2017/1º
Bruno Vilhena Adorno
  CAR  
Maria Victoria Africano Contreras
   
2016/2º
Ricardo Luiz da Silva Adriano
  APE  
Marlon Paolo Lima
  Currículo Lattes  
2013/2º
Eduardo Gontijo Carrano
  OT  
Mateus Antunes Oliveira Leite
   
2015/2º
João Antônio de Vasconcelos
  OT  
Mateus Henrique da Costa
  Currículo Lattes  
2013/2º
Eduardo Gontijo Carrano
  OT  
Matheus Wanderley Romão
   
2015/2º
Carlos Julio Tierra Criollo
  EB  
Michel Carlo Rodrigues Leles
  Currículo Lattes  
2017/1º
Homero Nogueira Guimarães
  MACSIN  
Miguel de Brito Guimarães Neto
  Currículo Lattes  
2013/2º
Silvério Visacro Filho
  SEE  
Mônica Aparecida Cruvinel Valadão
  Currículo Lattes  
2016/1º
Lucas de Souza Batista
  OT  
MOZAR DÊNIO DA COSTA
  Currículo Lattes  
2016/1º
Wallace do Couto Boaventura
  CEQE  
Naier Mahdinejadgargari
   
2014/1º
Ricardo Luiz da Silva Adriano
  APE  
Nicolas Tadeu Domingues Fernandes
   
2016/1º
Braz de Jesus Cardoso Filho
  EP  
Ósis Eduardo Silva Leal
  Currículo Lattes  
2016/2º
Alberto Resende De Conti
  SEE  
PEDRO ALEXANDRINO BISPO NETO
   
2013/2º
Selênio Rocha Silva
  CEQE  
Pedro Luis Angel Restrepo
   
2015/1º
Walmir Matos Caminhas
  IC  
Petrônio Cândido de Lima e Silva
  Currículo Lattes  
2015/1º
Frederico Gadelha Guimarães
  IC  
Petrus Emmanuel Oliveira Gomes Brant Abreu
   
2017/1º
Luis Antonio Aguirre
  MACSIN  
Polyanna Mara Pereira
   
2015/2º
Ricardo Luiz da Silva Adriano
  APE  
Rafael Átila Silva
   
2017/1º
Igor Amariz Pires
  EP  
Rafael Francisco dos Santos
  Currículo Lattes  
2014/2º
Guilherme Augusto Silva Pereira
  CAR  
Rafaella de Souza Henriques
   
2015/1º
Rodney Rezende Saldanha
  OT  
Rafael Maia Gomes
  Currículo Lattes  
2016/2º
Fernando Henrique Silveira
  SEE  
Rafael Palma de Brito
   
2016/2º
Bruno Vilhena Adorno
  CAR  
Rafael Santin
   
2015/2º
Luciano Cunha de Araújo Pimenta
  CAR  
Regina Carla Lima Corrêa de Sousa
  Currículo Lattes  
2011/1º
Ricardo Hiroshi Caldeira Takahashi
  OT  
Reginaldo Vagner Ferreira
   
2015/1º
Sidelmo Magalhães Silva
  CEQE  
Renato José Senra Barbosa
  Currículo Lattes  
2012/1º
Wallace do Couto Boaventura
  CEQE  
Ricardo Erikson Veras de Sena Rosa
  Currículo Lattes  
2016/2º
Vicente Ferreira de Lucena Jr.
  IC  
Rigoberto Mora Arias
  Currículo Lattes  
2015/1º
  CAR  
Roberto Gomes Ribeiro
   
2014/2º
Rodney Rezende Saldanha
  OT  
Rodrigo Augusto Ricco
  Currículo Lattes  
2015/1º
Bruno Otávio Soares Teixeira
  MACSIN  
Rodrigo de Carvalho
  Currículo Lattes  
2012/1º
Rodney Rezende Saldanha
  IC  
Rodrigo Leite Duraes
  Currículo Lattes  
2010/2º
Ricardo Hiroshi Caldeira Takahashi
  OT  
Rodrigo Rodrigues Bastos
   
2016/1º
Braz de Jesus Cardoso Filho
  EP  
Rogério Santos Pozza
  Currículo Lattes  
2015/2º
Diógenes Cecílio da Silva Júnior
  MeMSs  
Ronaldo Eugenio de Souza Filho
  Currículo Lattes  
2013/2º
Fernando Henrique Silveira
  SEE  
Roozbeh Haghnazar Koochaksaraei
   
2013/1º
Frederico Gadelha Guimarães
  OT  
Rosileide de Oliveira Lopes
   
2016/1º
Reinaldo Martinez Palhares
  CAR  
Ruan Josemberg Silva Belém
  Currículo Lattes  
2009/2º
Hani Camille Yehia
  SC  
Sandro Elisson da Silveira
   
2016/1º
Braz de Jesus Cardoso Filho
  EP  
Tallita Lisboa Vieira
   
2013/1º
Rodney Rezende Saldanha
  OT  
Tcharles Vinícius Bernardes de Faria
   
2015/1º
Fernando José da Silva Moreira
  APE  
Thiago de Almeida Magalhaes Campolina
  Currículo Lattes  
2014/2º
Hani Camille Yehia
  IC  
Thiago Morais Parreiras
  Currículo Lattes  
2016/1º
Braz de Jesus Cardoso Filho
  EP  
Tiago de Sá Ferreira
   
2016/2º
Lenin Martins Ferreira Morais
  EP  
Tiago Gaiba de Oliveira
  Currículo Lattes  
2015/1º
Reinaldo Martinez Palhares
  CAR  
TIAGO ZANOTELLI
   
2015/2º
Eduardo Mazoni Andrade Marçal Mendes
  EB  
Vanderley Pereira da Silva
  Currículo Lattes  
2010/2º
Diógenes Cecílio da Silva Júnior
  MeMSs  
Victor de Nazareth Ferreira
   
2016/2º
Braz de Jesus Cardoso Filho
  EP  
Vinícius Rezende Carvalho
   
2016/1º
Eduardo Mazoni Andrade Marçal Mendes
  MACSIN  
Vitor Angelo Maria Ferreira Torres
   
2015/2º
Frank Sill Torres
  MeMSs  
Vladimir Portela Parente
   
2015/1º
Hani Camille Yehia
  IC  
Wagner Eustáquio Gomes Bachur
   
2013/1º
Lucas de Souza Batista
  OT  
Waner Wodson Aparecido Gonçalves Silva
  Currículo Lattes  
2016/1º
Pedro Francisco Donoso Garcia
  EP  
Welbert Alves Rodrigues
  Currículo Lattes  
2013/2º
Lenin Martins Ferreira Morais
  EP  
WELLINGTON FAZZI CANCIAN
   
2017/1º
Rodney Rezende Saldanha
  OT  
WELYSON TIANO DOS SANTOS RAMOS
  Currículo Lattes  
2014/2º
Elson José da Silva
  APE  
Wendy Yadira Eras Herrera
  Currículo Lattes  
2013/2º
Bruno Otávio Soares Teixeira
  MACSIN  
Whester Jubert de Araujo
  Currículo Lattes  
2012/1º
Petr Iakovlevitch Ekel
  OT  

Alunos do Mestrado (253 alunos)

Nome
Lattes
Entrada
Orientador
Linha de
pesquisa
Ádler Fonseca de Castro
   
2017/1º
 Leonardo Antônio Borges Tôrres 
  MACSIN  
Adriano Martins da Costa Rezende
   
2017/1º
 Luciano Cunha de Araújo Pimenta 
  CAR  
Alba Francine de Souza Caetano
   
2016/2º
 Alair Dias Júnior 
  MeMSs  
Alesi Augusto de Paula
   
2016/2º
 Bruno Otávio Soares Teixeira 
  MACSIN  
Alessandro Cardoso Dias
   
2015/2º
 Luis Antonio Aguirre 
  MACSIN  
Alexander Eick
   
2015/2º
 Davies William de Lima Monteiro 
  MeMSs  
Alex da Costa Silva
   
2016/2º
 Alberto Resende De Conti 
  SEE  
Alysson Augusto Pereira Machado
   
2016/1º
 Igor Amariz Pires 
  EP  
ALYSSON LOURENÇO REIS
   
2016/2º
 Cássio Gonçalves do Rego 
  APE  
Amanda Fernandes Vilaça Martins
   
2016/2º
 Henrique Resende Martins 
  EB  
Ana Cristina Lima Gomes
   
2016/2º
 Eduardo Gontijo Carrano 
  OT  
Ana Paula Crispim
   
2014/1º
  
   
André de Souza Oliveira Avelar
   
2017/1º
  
  CEQE  
André Hermenegildo Costa Silva
   
2014/1º
  
  IC  
Andrei dos Santos Silva
   
2016/1º
 Frank Sill Torres 
  MeMSs  
Andre Martins Vaz
   
2017/1º
  
  IC  
Andre Moura Gomes da Costa
   
2017/1º
  
  CEQE  
Ane Caroline Macedo de Oliveira
   
2017/1º
 Clever Sebastião Pereira Filho 
  SEE  
Anisio Furtado Boreli
   
2016/1º
 Eduardo Mazoni Andrade Marçal Mendes 
  MACSIN  
Antoniel Peixoto Guelber Gravina
   
2015/2º
 Fernando de Oliveira Souza 
  CAR  
Antônio de Pádua Dutra Pereira
   
2015/1º
  
  CEQE  
Antônio Horta Ribeiro
   
2016/1º
 Luis Antonio Aguirre 
  MACSIN  
Aretha Campos do Carmo
   
2016/2º
 Eduardo Gontijo Carrano 
  OT  
Arthur Noronha Montanari
   
2017/1º
 Luis Antonio Aguirre 
  MACSIN  
Atila Arthur de Almeida Santos
   
2014/2º
  
  EP  
Bernardo de Assis Carvalho
   
2017/1º
  
  IC  
Bernardo Lavall Marques
   
2017/1º
  
  MeMSs  
Bernardo William Cafiero Viana
   
2016/1º
  
  IC  
Bráulio Frances Barcelos
   
2016/1º
  
  OT  
Breno Rolindo Lara Moreira
   
2016/2º
  
  OT  
Bruno Alipio Dayrell
   
2017/1º
  
  APE  
Bruno Canesso Gonçalves
   
2015/1º
  
  MACSIN  
Bruno Cortes de Souza
   
2015/1º
  
  CEQE  
Bruno Costa de Almeida Pinho
   
2014/1º
  
  CAR  
Bruno de Ávila Sbampato
   
2015/1º
 Wadaed Uturbey da Costa 
  CEQE  
BRUNO DE CARVALHO FARIA
   
2016/2º
  
  EP  
Bruno de Mattos Freire Cabral
  Currículo Lattes  
2017/1º
  
  MeMSs  
Bruno Henrique Ferreira
   
2015/1º
 Ricardo Luiz da Silva Adriano 
  APE  
Caio Mezencio Pimenta
   
2012/1º
 Marcos Antônio Severo Mendes 
  EP  
Calebe Giaculi Júnior
   
2015/1º
 Hani Camille Yehia 
  IC  
Camila Alencar Araújo
  Currículo Lattes  
2012/2º
 Selênio Rocha Silva 
  CEQE  
Camilo Assunção Silveira
   
2015/2º
 Clever Sebastião Pereira Filho 
  SEE  
Carlos David Morales Peña
   
2016/2º
 Elson José da Silva 
  APE  
Carlos Eduardo de Sousa
   
2016/1º
 Maria Helena Murta Vale 
  SEE  
Carlos Ermídio Ferreira Caetano
   
2015/2º
 José Osvaldo Saldanha Paulino 
  CEQE  
Charles Ferreira Amaral
   
2015/1º
 Ricardo Luiz da Silva Adriano 
  APE  
Cleber Arantes Amorim Junior
   
2017/1º
  
  CEQE  
Cloves Pereira Rafael
   
2016/2º
  
  OT  
Cristiane Maíra Santos
   
2015/1º
  
  CAR  
Daniel Amaral Pinheiro
   
2016/1º
 Clever Sebastião Pereira Filho 
  SEE  
Daniel Edilson de Souza
   
2015/2º
 Felipe Campelo França Pinto 
  OT  
Daniel Medeiros Rocha
   
2015/2º
  
  IC  
DANIEL RICARDO DA SILVA ALVARENGA
  Currículo Lattes  
2015/1º
 Helder de Paula 
  EB  
Danilo Damião de Almeida
   
2017/1º
  
  MeMSs  
Danilo Farnese Reis
   
2015/1º
 Ivan José da Silva Lopes 
  CEQE  
Denise Fonseca Pereira
   
2014/2º
  
  MACSIN  
Deyvson Silva Soares
   
2017/1º
  
  APE  
Diego Andres Parada Rozo
   
2016/1º
 Cássio Gonçalves do Rego 
  APE  
DIEGO HENRIQUE DE ARAÚJO
   
2015/2º
  
  MeMSs  
Diego Henrique de Souza Chaves
   
2014/1º
  
  CAR  
Diego Silva Caldeira Rocha
   
2015/2º
 João Antônio de Vasconcelos 
  OT  
Diógenes Viegas Mendes Ferreira
   
2016/2º
 Sidelmo Magalhães Silva 
  CEQE  
Edmar Arantes Moreira
   
2016/1º
 Maria Helena Murta Vale 
  SEE  
EDUARDO MENDES LUTTNER
   
2015/2º
  
  OT  
Elias José de Rezende Freitas
   
2016/1º
 Guilherme Augusto Silva Pereira 
  CAR  
Erica Rodrigues Campedelli
   
2014/1º
  
  CAR  
Erick Fonseca Boaventura
   
2016/2º
  
  CAR  
Fábio Donisete Silva
   
2016/1º
 Maria Helena Murta Vale 
  SEE  
FABIO LUIS ALVES JUSTE
  Currículo Lattes  
2015/1º
 Alberto Resende De Conti 
  SEE  
Fábio Ricardo de Oliveira
   
2017/1º
 Henrique Resende Martins 
  EB  
FABRÍCIO MENDES BARRETO
   
2016/2º
  
  OT  
Fabrício Pereira Azevedo
   
2014/1º
 Elson José da Silva 
  APE  
Felipe Augusto Braga Viana
   
2016/1º
 Frank Sill Torres 
  MeMSs  
Felipe Augusto Oliveira Mota
   
2015/1º
 Flávio Henrique Vasconcelos 
  MeMSs  
Felipe Machado
   
2013/2º
  
  APE  
Felipe Procópio Ribeiro
   
2014/2º
 Eduardo Mazoni Andrade Marçal Mendes 
  MACSIN  
Felipe Roncalli de Paula Carneiro
   
2017/1º
 Eduardo Gontijo Carrano 
  OT  
Felipe Tulio de Castro
   
2014/1º
  
  IC  
Fernando Cesar Gomes Monteiro
   
2015/1º
  
  EP  
Fernando Thomé de Azevedo Silva
   
2015/1º
 Hilton de Oliveira Mota 
  MeMSs  
Filipe Andersonn Teixeira da Silveira
   
2016/2º
 Guilherme Vianna Raffo 
  CAR  
Flávio Augusto Gomes Lacerda
   
2015/2º
 Braz de Jesus Cardoso Filho 
  EP  
Flávio José de Freitas Glueck
   
2014/1º
  
   
Flávio Marcos Coelho Michel
   
2016/2º
 Braz de Jesus Cardoso Filho 
  EP  
FRANCIRLEY RESENDES BORGES COSTA
   
2016/1º
 Lucas de Souza Batista 
  OT  
Franz Muller Eduardo Camilo
   
2016/2º
 Cássio Gonçalves do Rego 
  APE  
Frederico Fernandes Afonso Silva
   
2015/2º
 Bruno Vilhena Adorno 
  CAR  
Frederico Luiz Fernandes Marcelino
   
2015/1º
 Pedro Francisco Donoso Garcia 
  EP  
Gabriela Maria Teixeira Miranda
   
2015/2º
 Guilherme Vianna Raffo 
  CAR  
Gabriel Cardoso Salgado
   
2015/2º
 Igor Amariz Pires 
  EP  
Gabriel Vinicios Moreira Fernandes
   
2015/1º
  
  CEQE  
Geraldo Rodrigues Silveira Neto
   
2015/2º
 Clever Sebastião Pereira Filho 
  SEE  
Giovanni Felice Salierno
   
2016/1º
 Guilherme Vianna Raffo 
  CAR  
Glauber Marques da Silva
   
2014/1º
  
  IC  
Gleidson Santos da Costa
   
2013/2º
  
  APE  
Grazielle Felix da Silva
   
2015/2º
 Rodney Rezende Saldanha 
  OT  
Gustavo Caetano Rafael
   
2016/2º
 Patrícia Nascimento Pena 
  CAR  
Gustavo Fontoura Guimarães
   
2016/1º
 Marcos Antônio Severo Mendes 
  EP  
Gustavo Linhares Vieira
   
2016/2º
 Frederico Gadelha Guimarães 
  IC  
Gustavo Maia Ferreira
   
2017/1º
  
  MeMSs  
GUSTAVO VINICIUS DUARTE BARBOSA
   
2016/2º
  
  APE  
Hans Hoffmann Sathler
   
2015/2º
 Pedro Francisco Donoso Garcia 
  EP  
Helvécio de Almeida Júnior
   
2017/1º
  
  EB  
Henrique Cruz Gomes Saliba
   
2017/1º
  
  EP  
HENRIQUE FANTONI PRIMO
   
2016/2º
 Glássio Costa de Miranda 
  CEQE  
HENRIQUE NUNES MACHADO
   
2017/1º
 Guilherme Augusto Silva Pereira 
  CAR  
HUGO DANIEL MELO FERREIRA
  Currículo Lattes  
2016/2º
  
  APE  
Hugo Rafael Nogueira Gomes
   
2016/2º
 Walmir Matos Caminhas 
  IC  
Igor Pereira Gomes
   
2017/1º
 Antônio de Pádua Braga 
  IC  
Isabela d'Ávila Metzker
   
2016/2º
 Alberto Resende De Conti 
  SEE  
ISABELA MICHEL E SILVA
   
2017/1º
  
  SEE  
Isac Newton Arthuso Fernandes
   
2016/2º
  
  MeMSs  
Israel Resende Alves Rodrigues
   
2015/1º
 Alberto Resende De Conti 
  SEE  
Jean Diniz
   
2015/1º
 Wadaed Uturbey da Costa 
  CEQE  
Jean Nunes Ribeiro Araújo
   
2016/1º
 Lucas de Souza Batista 
  OT  
João Guilherme Nizer Rahmeier
  Currículo Lattes  
2016/1º
  
  MeMSs  
João Luis Reis e Silva
   
2016/1º
 Rodney Rezende Saldanha 
  OT  
João Paulo Hanke de Faria
   
2014/2º
  
  MeMSs  
João Paulo Silva Dias
   
2015/2º
 Fernando José da Silva Moreira 
  APE  
Jonas Alves de Almeida Pereira
   
2015/2º
 João Antônio de Vasconcelos 
  OT  
Jonathas Berilo de Figueiredo Rodrigues Guilherme
   
2015/2º
 Wadaed Uturbey da Costa 
  SEE  
José Lucas Gomes Olavo
   
2016/1º
 Leonardo Antônio Borges Tôrres 
  CAR  
Jose Maia Neto
   
2016/1º
 Cristiano Leite de Castro 
  IC  
Jose Olger Vargas Garay
   
2016/2º
 Ricardo Luiz da Silva Adriano 
  APE  
Josias Julio de Araujo
   
2013/1º
 Petr Iakovlevitch Ekel 
  OT  
Josimar Ribeiro Nolasco
   
2015/1º
  
  EP  
Josué Batista Antunes
   
2014/1º
  
  IC  
Josue Fernando Leal Granados
   
2016/1º
 João Antônio de Vasconcelos 
  OT  
Julio Cesar de Oliveira Silva Junior
   
2015/2º
 João Antônio de Vasconcelos 
  OT  
Kátia Aquino Santos
   
2015/1º
  
  IC  
Lara Hoffmann Sathler
   
2017/1º
  
  SEE  
Leandro Andrade Couto Fonseca
   
2016/1º
  
  APE  
Leandro Henrique Costa Andrade
   
2015/1º
  
  OT  
Leonardo Barbosa Lima Gouvea
   
2015/2º
  
  EP  
Leonardo de Alvarenga Gualberto
   
2015/1º
  
  IC  
Leticia Caixeta Nunes
   
2017/1º
 Maria Helena Murta Vale 
  SEE  
Letícia Mayra Pereira
   
2017/1º
 Felipe Campelo França Pinto 
  OT  
Letícia Pereira Resende
   
2017/1º
  
  CAR  
Lianny Sánchez López
  Currículo Lattes  
2015/1º
 Lucas de Souza Batista 
  OT  
Liliane dos Reis Gade
   
2016/1º
 Cristiano Leite de Castro 
  IC  
Lisley Mara Guimarães de Souza
   
2017/1º
  
  CAR  
Lívia Mendonca Dias
   
2015/2º
 Alessandro Beda 
  EB  
Lourenço Ribeiro Grossi Araujo
   
2017/1º
  
  IC  
Luana Torquete Lara
   
2015/1º
 Wallace do Couto Boaventura 
  CEQE  
Lucas Almeida Portela
   
2016/2º
 Ricardo Hiroshi Caldeira Takahashi 
  OT  
Lucas Amaral Tavares
   
2017/1º
 Luis Antonio Aguirre 
  MACSIN  
Lucas Brito
   
2017/1º
  
  EP  
Lucas Coelho Figueiredo
   
2015/2º
 Luciano Cunha de Araújo Pimenta 
  CAR  
Lucas Lafetá Prates da Fonseca
   
2015/2º
 Ado Jorio de Vasconcelos 
  APE  
Lucas Santana Xavier
   
2016/2º
 Victor Flores Mendes 
  CEQE  
Luciano Bruno Domingos Neves
   
2015/2º
 Adriano Vilela Barbosa 
  IC  
Luilly Alejandro Garcia Ortiz
   
2016/2º
 Renato Cardoso Mesquita 
  APE  
Luiz Antonio Ferreira do Nascimento Junior
   
2014/2º
 André Paim Lemos 
  APE  
Luiz Eustáquio de Lima
   
2013/2º
  
  EP  
Maiza Mafra de Souza
   
2017/1º
  
  CEQE  
Marcelo Alves dos Santos
   
2015/2º
 Guilherme Vianna Raffo 
  CAR  
Marcelo Augusto Sousa Arcanjo
   
2016/2º
  
  SEE  
Marcelo de Oliveira Queiroz
   
2015/2º
 Frederico Gualberto Ferreira Coelho 
  IC  
Marcelo Fonseca Braga
   
2015/2º
  
  CEQE  
Marcelo Lúcio Nunes
   
2015/1º
 Cássio Gonçalves do Rego 
  APE  
Marcelo Versiani Carneiro
   
2016/2º
  
  IC  
Marcelo Xavier Reis Souza
   
2017/1º
  
  CAR  
Márcio Júnior Nunes
   
2015/2º
 Patrícia Nascimento Pena 
  CAR  
Marcio Luiz Marques Assunção
  Currículo Lattes  
2015/1º
 Eduardo Mazoni Andrade Marçal Mendes 
  MACSIN  
MARCIONILIA FURBINO VILLEFORT
   
2017/1º
  
  IC  
Marcos Alves Ferreira
   
2014/2º
 Maria Helena Murta Vale 
  SEE  
Marcos Antonio Alves
   
2016/1º
 Frederico Gadelha Guimarães 
  IC  
Marcos Fidelis Costa Campos
   
2016/1º
 Seleme Isaac Seleme Júnior 
  EP  
Marcos Luiz de Assis Júnior
   
2013/1º
 Eduardo Mazoni Andrade Marçal Mendes 
  MACSIN  
Marcos Paulo Brito Gomes
   
2017/1º
 Igor Amariz Pires 
  EP  
Marcus Filipe Vieira Soares
   
2017/1º
  
  SEE  
MARINA CAVALCANTE ROCHA
   
2016/2º
 Alessandro Beda 
  EB  
Marlon Ramirys Oliveira Aguilar
   
2016/1º
  
  IC  
MATEUS EMILIANO SALGADO BARROS
  Currículo Lattes  
2016/2º
 Luis Antonio Aguirre 
  MACSIN  
Matheus Bezerra Eiras da Silva
   
2017/1º
 Marcos Antônio Severo Mendes 
  EP  
MATHEUS VEIGA DE LIMA
   
2017/1º
 Fernando de Oliveira Souza 
  CAR  
Mauricio Ferrari Santos Correa
  Currículo Lattes  
2015/1º
 Carlos Julio Tierra Criollo 
  EB  
Mauro Antônio da Costa Júnior
   
2017/1º
  
  MeMSs  
Michael Lopes de Oliveira
   
2016/2º
 Frank Sill Torres 
  MeMSs  
Michel Rodrigo das Chagas Alves
   
2016/1º
 Patrícia Nascimento Pena 
  CAR  
Natália Cristina Borges de Lima
   
2016/1º
 Henrique Resende Martins 
  EB  
Nathália Amaral de Sousa
   
2015/1º
  
  MeMSs  
Nayara Ferreira Lessa
   
2017/1º
  
  APE  
Nayara Grazielle do Nascimento Irias
   
2016/2º
 Helder de Paula 
  CEQE  
NEEMIAS SILVA MONTEIRO
   
2016/2º
 Guilherme Augusto Silva Pereira 
  CAR  
Nery Wilson Corrêa Filho
   
2012/2º
  
  OT  
Oséias Geraldo Bessa Viana
   
2014/1º
  
  APE  
Pablo Rangel Abréu Andrade
   
2015/2º
 Maria Helena Murta Vale 
  SEE  
Patrícia de Souza Carletto
  Currículo Lattes  
2015/1º
 Braz de Jesus Cardoso Filho 
  EP  
Paulo Achtschin Ferreira
   
2017/1º
 Renato Cardoso Mesquita 
  APE  
PAULO AZEVEDO MEIJON CAMPOLINA
   
2017/1º
  
  OT  
Paulo Cesar Alves da Mata
   
2015/2º
  
  EP  
Paulo Mariano Inácio da Silva
   
2015/2º
 Renato Cardoso Mesquita 
  AP  
Paulo Vitor do Carmo Batista
   
2016/2º
 Hilton de Oliveira Mota 
  MeMSs  
Pedro Fausto Rodrigues Leite Junior
   
2015/1º
 Frank Sill Torres 
  MeMSs  
PEDRO FELIPE LEITE RETES
   
2016/1º
 Luis Antonio Aguirre 
  MACSIN  
Pedro Henrique de Moura Couto
   
2017/1º
  
  MACSIN  
Pedro Humberto Jacinto Vilkn
   
2016/2º
 Lenin Martins Ferreira Morais 
  EP  
PHILLIPE LEROY MACHADO
   
2016/2º
 Danilo Barbosa Melges 
  EB  
Priscila Louise Ribeiro Aguirre
   
2016/1º
 Leonardo Antônio Borges Tôrres 
  CAR  
Rafaela Neves de Barros Carvalho
   
2016/1º
 Fernando José da Silva Moreira 
  APE  
Rafael Mario da Silva
   
2017/1º
  
  CEQE  
Rafael Silva de Oliveira
   
2014/2º
 Ivan José da Silva Lopes 
  CEQE  
Rafael Venuto Bittencourt de Oliveira
   
2015/1º
 Alberto Resende De Conti 
  SEE  
Rafael Wilson Soares Ladeira
   
2017/1º
  
  IC  
Raisa Dias Barbosa
   
2016/2º
 Maria Helena Murta Vale 
  SEE  
Ramon Gomes Durães de Oliveira
   
2016/2º
 André Paim Lemos 
  IC  
Raphael Dynk Nogueira Salvador
   
2014/1º
  
  MeMSs  
RAPHAEL VILLANI DE CASTRO
   
2016/1º
 Wallace do Couto Boaventura 
  CEQE  
Raquel Gontijo Fonseca
   
2015/2º
  
  MACSIN  
Raul Prates Junior
   
2017/1º
  
  EB  
Ravel Carlos de Miranda Pimenta
   
2015/2º
 Ricardo Luiz da Silva Adriano 
  APE  
Renato Amorim Torres
   
2017/1º
  
  CEQE  
Renato Átila Silva Santana
   
2016/1º
 Lenin Martins Ferreira Morais 
  EP  
Ricardo de Faria Barcelos
   
2014/2º
 Elson José da Silva 
  APE  
RICARDO DE MAGALHÃES ARAÚJO
   
2016/2º
 Alberto Resende De Conti 
  SEE  
Roberto César Gomes Caetano
   
2014/1º
  
  MeMSs  
Rodrigo Dias
   
2016/1º
  
  EP  
Rodrigo Gosling Fantoni
   
2013/2º
 Renato Cardoso Mesquita 
  APE  
Rodrigo Rodrigues de Oliveira
   
2017/1º
  
  MeMSs  
Romeu Yukio Takeda
   
2014/2º
 Danilo Barbosa Melges 
  EB  
Ronnielli Chagas de Oliveira
   
2017/1º
  
  SEE  
Ruã Luz Barbosa
   
2016/1º
 Fernando José da Silva Moreira 
  APE  
Rubens Alcantara de Souza
   
2017/1º
 Davies William de Lima Monteiro 
  MeMSs  
RUSLAN DE MAGALHÃES VIANA
   
2016/1º
 Henrique Resende Martins 
  EB  
Sabrina de Sousa Silva
   
2015/2º
  
  MACSIN  
Sadraque Silva Viana
   
2015/1º
 Danilo Barbosa Melges 
  EB  
Samuel dos Santos Bettoni
  Currículo Lattes  
2013/2º
 Luciano Cunha de Araújo Pimenta 
  CAR  
Saulo Arruda de Faria
   
2015/2º
 José Osvaldo Saldanha Paulino 
  CEQE  
Saulo de Tarso Bernardes
   
2015/2º
  
  CAR  
Saulo Franco Rodrigues
   
2015/1º
  
  MeMSs  
Solival Manuel António Zito
   
2016/2º
 Elson José da Silva 
  APE  
Stefânia de Sousa Faria
   
2016/1º
 Cássio Gonçalves do Rego 
  APE  
Suzanne Emanuelle Tavares
  Currículo Lattes  
2012/1º
 Fábio Gonçalves Jota 
  CAR  
Taiguara Melo Tupinambas
  Currículo Lattes  
2017/1º
 Bruno Otávio Soares Teixeira 
  MACSIN  
Tallys Almeida Alves
   
2013/2º
  
  CAR  
Tamires Santos de Souza
   
2015/2º
 Braz de Jesus Cardoso Filho 
  EP  
Ted do Prado Amaral
   
2016/1º
 Alessandro Beda 
   
Thiago Akio Nakamura
   
2016/2º
 André Paim Lemos 
  IC  
Thiago D'Angelo
   
2014/2º
  
  CAR  
Tiago Abreu Freitas
   
2016/1º
 Ado Jorio de Vasconcelos 
  MeMSs  
TIAGO COELHO MAGALHÃES
   
2016/2º
 Henrique Resende Martins 
  EB  
VALMOR RICARDI JUNIOR
   
2016/1º
 Victor Flores Mendes 
  CEQE  
Victor Alves Silva e Melo
   
2015/2º
 Fernando Henrique Silveira 
  SEE  
Victor Magno Rodrigues de Jesus
   
2016/1º
 Victor Flores Mendes 
  CEQE  
Victor São Paulo Ruela
   
2016/2º
  
  IC  
VITOR SILVA SOARES
   
2016/1º
 Cássio Gonçalves do Rego 
  APE  
Wagner José de Alvarenga Júnior
   
2015/2º
 André Paim Lemos 
  IC  
Washington Rodrigues da Silva
  Currículo Lattes  
2013/2º
 Helder de Paula 
  CEQE  
Wendell da Cunha Alves
   
2016/2º
 Lenin Martins Ferreira Morais 
  EP  
WILLIAN MARLON FERREIRA
   
2017/1º
 Danilo Iglesias Brandão 
  EP  
Winner Humberto Vieira Martins
   
2015/2º
  
  APE  
Yuri Sousa Aurelio
   
2015/2º
 Antônio de Pádua Braga 
  IC  

Pró-Reitoria de Pós-Graduação
Escola de Engenharia
Departamento de Engenharia Eletrônica
Departamento de Engenharia Elétrica
Avenida Antônio Carlos, 6627 - Escola de Engenharia - Bloco I sala 2303 - Belo Horizonte/Minas Gerais - Brasil
CEP 31270-901 - Telefone: +55 (31)3409-5465 - Fax:+55 (31)3409-5480 - Webdesign: Eduardo Galvão®
English Version
Enviar e-mail